How do I get this code correct

–1 vote
asked Jul 22 by Michael Doerr (110 points)
Hello,

This is Michael Doerr speaking. I am trying to make this code work accordingly to this criteria. Here is the screenshot.  Please email me as soon as possible. Screenshot 2020-07-19 12.41.45.png

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 22 by Peter Minarik (4,550 points)
Hello, Michael Doerr,

there is no screen shot in your post. No info what criteria you're talking about.

Please, share the code and what you're trying to achieve.
+2 votes
answered Jul 22 by Abhishek Kumar (220 points)

Hello, Michael Doerr,

Your screen shot is not visible. I think you have not paste the correct format of the image.

Welcome to OnlineGDB Q&A, where you can ask questions related to programming and OnlineGDB IDE and and receive answers from other members of the community.
...