Hello, OnlineGDB Q&A section lets you put your programming query to fellow community users. Asking a solution for whole assignment is strictly not allowed. You may ask for help where you are stuck. Try to add as much information as possible so that fellow users can know about your problem statement easily.

leave some challenges in javaScrip.

+2 votes
asked Sep 16, 2022 by billuAjmeria (140 points)
At the moment I am learning JavaScript on the Almabator platform.

At the same time a lot of students are learning and we are practicing JavaScript programming.

If anyone has some challenges for us just write here and we will work on your puzzle and project.

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2022 by Haoyu Wang (200 points)
make an ai???????????????????????????????????????????????/
+1 vote
answered Dec 10, 2022 by Eidnoxon (1,990 points)
Make a snake game, or a TO-DO list project! Good Luck!
Welcome to OnlineGDB Q&A, where you can ask questions related to programming and OnlineGDB IDE and and receive answers from other members of the community.
...