Hello, OnlineGDB Q&A section lets you put your programming query to fellow community users. Asking a solution for whole assignment is strictly not allowed. You may ask for help where you are stuck. Try to add as much information as possible so that fellow users can know about your problem statement easily.

me ajude sobre uma atividade

+4 votes
asked Sep 7 by ENSINAMENTOS ESPIRITUAL (170 points)
O vetor deve ter tamanho 3, e os valores deverão ser inseridos pelo usuário. Outro ponto pedido no desafio é que você imprima os valores que foram adicionados. Para este problema, utilize a Linguagem C.

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 7 by Peter Minarik (32,880 points)
Show us what you've done, share your code, and we'll be happy to review your code and give you guidance if something does not work.
0 votes
answered Sep 12 by Han-ma-bookie (360 points)
#include <stdio.h>
int main(){
    int vetor[3];
        for (int i=0;i<3;i++){
            printf("[%d]:: ",i+1); scanf("%d",&vetor[i]);
        }
        
        for (int a=0;a<3;a++){
            printf("%d\t",vetor[a]);
        }
        return 0;
}
Welcome to OnlineGDB Q&A, where you can ask questions related to programming and OnlineGDB IDE and and receive answers from other members of the community.
...