Who else was bored and learnt a proggraming language during quarantine

+12 votes
asked Jul 8 by Gamer 30310 (200 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 10 by BlitherWinner49 (180 points)
Im learning Python 3 now! I know Java
+1 vote
answered Jul 22 by Dabons22 (250 points)
Should study harder for data structure and algorithm and also time complexity analysis if you want to be better or good in programming.
+1 vote
answered Jul 23 by Harry Han (180 points)
reshown Jul 24 by Harry Han
I'm learning Python and C++
+1 vote
answered Jul 23 by Rateesh Bhagwanani (160 points)
I learnt two languages, Python and C++ but i am more familiar in using python
Welcome to OnlineGDB Q&A, where you can ask questions related to programming and OnlineGDB IDE and and receive answers from other members of the community.
...